17.3″ Refined Laptops Intel 6500Y Windows 11 32GB 2TB HD Display Fingerprint Unlock Gamer Study Office Notebook Computer PC
$144.66 – $1,419.78Price range: $144.66 through $1,419.78
Canadian dollar ($) - CAD
-
Canadian dollar ($) - CAD
-
United States dollar ($) - USD
-
Euro (ā¬) - EUR
SKU: 1005013247228540
Category: Computer, Electronics & Accessories
Additional information
| Color | 6500Y |
|---|---|
| Processor Model | 16GB 128GB, 16GB 256GB, 16GB 512GB, Type-C, 16GB 1TB, 16GB 2TB, 32GB 1TB, 32GB 2TB |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Related products
-
17.3″ Taut Laptops Intel 6500Y Windows 11 32GB 2TB HD Display Fingerprint Unlock Gamer Study Office Notebook Computer PC$144.66 – $1,419.78Price range: $144.66 through $1,419.78Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageNew 15.6″ Intel N150 Portable Notebook PC 32GB RAM 1TB 2TB SSD Windows 11 Fingerprint Unlock Laptop For Office Learning & Gaming$17.13 – $1,105.74Price range: $17.13 through $1,105.74Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLaptop Intel I9 9900 Windows 11 14.1 Inch Durable Notebook Computer Gamer 32GB RAM 2TB SSD PC Gaming Office$124.53 – $1,026.06Price range: $124.53 through $1,026.06Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page17.3″ HD Portable Laptop Notebook Intel 6500Y 32GB RAM 1TB/2TB SSD Win 11 WiFi6 BT5.2 PC For Daily Office Working Home Study PC$17.13 – $1,488.12Price range: $17.13 through $1,488.12Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageIntel Core I9 10980HK Fluid Laptop 14.1″ 32GB RAM 2TB SSD Gaming PC Office Study Computer PC Windows 11 1920×1080 HD$124.53 – $1,026.06Price range: $124.53 through $1,026.06Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageUltra Slim 15.6 Inch Business Laptops Notebook PC Intel Core i9-10980HK 32GB RAM 2TB SSD For Office Games Computer$135.51 – $1,064.04Price range: $135.51 through $1,064.04Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Newsletter
Product categories
Recently Viewed Products
Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties likeĀ Yahoo, Turbify, Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. Weāve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.Please select your product5Rated 5 out of 50%4Rated 4 out of 50%3Rated 3 out of 50%2Rated 2 out of 50%1Rated 1 out of 50%0YOUR CART- No products in the cart.
Subtotal:$0.00BEST SELLING PRODUCTS$14.99Original price was: $14.99.$12.99Current price is: $12.99.$15.99Original price was: $15.99.$13.99Current price is: $13.99.$17.99Original price was: $17.99.$14.99Current price is: $14.99.$14.99Original price was: $14.99.$12.99Current price is: $12.99.$112.05 – $114.63Price range: $112.05 through $114.63Select at least 2 products
to compare















Reviews
There are no reviews yet.